Performance Ensemble

(By Audition Only)

Monday

SPE II Stretch and Foundation 4:00-5:30 (Ages 13-18)
SPE I/JPE II Stretch and Foundations 4:00-5:00 (Ages 8-12)
SPE I Rehearsal 5:00-7:00 (Ages 11-12)
SPE II Jazz 5:30-6:30 (Ages 13-18)
SPE II Rehearsal 6:30-8:30 (Ages 13-18)

Tuesday

Ballet Level III 4:00-5:00P (Ages 9-10)
Move IV Tap Technique 4:00-5:00 (Ages 11-14)
JPE I Ballet 5:00-6:00 (Ages 6-7)
SPE Tap Rehearsal 5:00-6:00 (Ages 11-14)
Ballet Level IV 6:00-7:30 (Ages 10-12)
JPE I Rehearsal 6:00-7:00 (Ages 6-7)
JPE Tap Rehearsal 7:00-8:00 (Ages 8-11)
Ballet V/VI 7:30-9:00 (Ages 12-18)
JPE II/SPE I Modern 7:30-8:30 (Ages 8-13)

Wednesday

Thursday

Ballet Level III 5:15-6:30 (Ages 9-10)
Ballet Level IV 5:15-6:30 (Ages 10-12)
JPE I Jazz 5:45-6:45 (Ages 6-7)
SPE II Rehearsal 6:15-7:15 (Ages 13-18)
JPE I Rehearsal 6:45-7:45 (Ages 6-7)
JPE II Rehearsal 7:00-8:00 (Ages 8-11)
SPE I Rehearsal 7:00-8:00 (Ages 11-12)
Ballet Level V/VI 7:15-8:45 (Ages 12-18)

Friday

SPE II Modern 3:30-5:00 (Ages 12-18)

Saturday

Modern Company

(By Audition Only)

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday

MoCo Company Class 5:15-6:15 (Ages 8-18)
MoCo Company Rehearsal 6:15-9:15 (Ages 8-18)

Thursday

Friday

SPE II Modern 3:30-5:00 (Ages 12-18)

Saturday


Ballet Company

(By Audition Only)

Monday
Tuesday

Ballet Level III 4:00-5:00P (Ages 9-10)
JPE I Ballet 5:00-6:00 (Ages 6-7)
Pre-Pointe 5:00-5:30 (Ages 9-10)
Pointe Level IV 5:30-6:00 (Ages 10-12)
Ballet Level IV 6:00-7:30 (Ages 10-12)
Ballet V/VI 7:30-9:00 (Ages 12-18)

Wednesday
Thursday

Mini Movers III/IV Ballet 4:45-5:45 (Ages 5-7)
Ballet Level III 5:15-6:30 (Ages 9-10)
Ballet Level IV 5:15-6:30 (Ages 10-12)
Pointe Level IV 6:30-7:00 (Ages 10-12)
Pre-Pointe 6:30-7:00 (Ages 9-10)
Ballet Level V/VI 7:15-8:45 (Ages 12-18)
Pointe Level V/VI 8:45-9:45 (Ages 12-18)

Friday
Saturday

WRB Ballet Company Level I 9:30-11:30 (Ages 5-6)
WRB Ballet Company Level II 9:30-12:00 (Ages 7-8)
WRB Ballet Company Level III/IV 9:30-12:30 (Ages 8-11)
WRB Ballet Company Level V/VI 11:30-3:30 (Ages 12-18)